Actives
NewsActivesAlumniAlumni LetterOur ChapterJoining SigPictureszCalendarNotable SigsAcademic PlanNatinal
Name Hometown Major Pledge Class Office
Denton Aanenson     2016 Asst. Housing
Brandon Abramson Champlain, MN Chem E 2014  
Jeremy Adams Sundance, WY ME 2013  
Jace Anderson Blunt, SD EE 2015 Sergeant at Arms
Ben Authier Vivian, SD Chem E 2014 Housing
Tanner Batka Spearfish, SD ME 2016  
Lucian Bedard Huntington, VT Chem E 2015 Quartermaster, Pledge Ed
Brad Bierschbach Sioux Falls, SD ME 2014  
Logan Blackburn Sioux Falls, SD ME 2013 President
Mitchell Bonderanko Broomfield, CO ME 2014  
Chris Blumer Hill City CSC 2016  
Trent Capraro Hugo, CO ECE 2013  
Adam Chally Sandwich, IL EE 2012 Philanthropy
Carl Dickhut Syracurs, NY Chem E 2016  
Darrin Dimmit Fairfield, IA ME 2014  
David Donahue Colorado Springs, CO CENG 2015 Computers, Internet, Website
Ryan Fernandez Westminster, CO MET 2015 Chaplin
Charlie Field Falls Church, VA Geo E 2016  
Landon Graf Prior Lake, MN ME 2015 Rush
Jarek Haverluck Bellfield, ND Geo E 2013  
Zane Hiller Luverne, MN CE 2016 Atheletics
Carson Hillestad Lake Preston, SD IE 2015  
Ben Hoffman Overland Park, KS ME 2015  
Kyle Hohn Parkston, SD EE 2014  
Kyle Huntley Larimore, ND CE 2013  
Padyn Huschka Glendive, MT ME 2011  
Connor Janovy Spearfish, SD IE 2016  
Ty Klein Gregory, SD CE 2013 Rituals
Shea Krause Aberdeen, SD IEEM 2016  
Todd Kuhn Timber Lake, SD EE 2015  
Channing Lennon Urbandale, IA MEM 2016  
Sam Magnuson Liberty, MO ME 2014  
Brett Michels Sioux Falls, SD ME 2012  
Jake Miller New Richmond, WI Chem E 2013  
Johnny Monroe Madison, SD CE 2016 Asst. Rush
Killian Moran Highlands Ranch, CO ME 2016  
Soham Naik Goa, India CSC, Math 2016  
Russell Nieman Elkhorn, NE MEM 2013  
Jacob Otteman Los Angeles, CA IE 2015 Steward
Clayton Pankonin Spearfish, SD ME 2016 Secretary, Recycling
Colton Peterson Luverne, MN Chem E 2013  
Andrew Popescu Scarsdale, NY MEM 2016  
Sahil Prabhudesai Goa, India ME 2016 Historian
Logan Roberts Chaska, MN ME 2014  
Damon Robertson W. St. Paul, MN ME 2014  
Mason Rensch Rapid City, SD Chem E 2013 Brotherhood
Tyler Sands Spearfish, SD IE 2016  
Phil Schroeder Whitelake, SD CE 2013 Treasurer
Nathan Secosh Hartland, WI MEM 2015 Vice President
Rob Seivert Jackson, MN MET 2016  
Austin Settje Corona, SD PHYS 2015  
Dylan Severyn Custer, SD EE 2014  
Ryan Siedschlag Hutchinson, MN ME 2012  
Brent Stahl Bridgewater, SD ME 2015  
Karl Stark Randor, PA IE 2016  
Aaron Sternhagen Lead, SD Chem E 2014  
Brendan Stieb Windsor, CO Geo E 2014  
Rex Tarras Wausau, WI Geo E 2016  
Andres Torres Elko, NV MEM 2015  
Dalton Walker Sharon Springs, KS MEM 2015  
Trey Wammen Reeva, SD EE    
Nathan Wimmer Albany, MN EE 2014  
Mathias Wingert Rapid City, SD CSC 2016  
Adam Zemlicka Twin Brooks, SD ME 2016 Fundraising
Aaron Zuhlsdorf Watertown, SD CSC 2015